Organization Contact List (Sarnia Brigade Minor Baseball Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Why are we called the Brigade?
Mission
Accomplishments List
Our Diamonds
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russell Park
Blackwell Park
Tecumseh Park
Clearwater Diamonds
Germain Park
Courtright Community Park
Vandamme Park, Port Lambton
Conduct Guidelines
Players Code of Conduct
Parents Code of Conduct
Coaches Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
WCBA Boundaries
Feedback to the Executive
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Photo Galleries
Photo Galleries
Stan Slack Wood Bat Tournament
Errol Russell Upgrades
Tecumseh Park Dugouts
Parent Links/Documents
ONDECK App for Apple Users
ONDECK App for Android
ONDECK for Computers
Links
Documents
Coaches
Coach Documents
General Meeting Minutes
Coaching Requirements
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Organization Contacts
15 contacts
Dave Schrie
President
[email protected]
Mick Jackson
1st Vice President
[email protected]
Brandon Palmer
2nd Vice President
[email protected]
John Vasey
Past President
[email protected]
519 337 0074
Kari Sulaiman
Secretary
[email protected]
Chris Prozorowicz
Major Division Coordinator
[email protected]
Ian Philp
Minor Division Coordinator
[email protected]
Rob Winship
Registrar
[email protected]
Sandra Shaw
Treasurer
[email protected]
TBA TBA
Web Adminstrator
[email protected]
TBA TBA
Fundraising Coordinator
[email protected]
Jamie Downton
Diamond Coordinator
[email protected]
TBA TBA
Tournament Coordinator
[email protected]
TBA TBA
Volunteer Coordinator
Walt Fell
Equipment Coordinator
[email protected]
OBA Teams
38 contacts
8U OBA Rep
Justin Randall
Head Coach
[email protected]
Kari Sulaiman
Manager
[email protected]
9U SOBA (Select)
Andrew Westlake
Head Coach
Aaron Cassetta
Coach
Jon Bettridge
Coach
Kyle Scott
Coach
Amanda Scott
Manager
[email protected]
9U OBA Rep
Matt Douglas
Head Coach
[email protected]
Cam Gordon
Assistant Coach
Carla Jackson
Manager
[email protected]
Chris Garton
Assistant Coach
Eric McLaughlin
Assistant Coach
Shane Murphy
Assistant Coach
10U OBA Rep
Sean Baxter
Head Coach
[email protected]
11U OBA Rep
Jason Hodgins
Head Coach
[email protected]
Barry Vail
Coach
Brandon Palmer
Coach
Brock Van Gaver
Coach
Tyler Callander
Coach
12U OBA Rep
Nick Core
Head Coach
[email protected]
Cam Gordon
Coach
Jay Huber
Coach
Jeremy Large
Coach
Mike Kahnert
Coach
13U OBA Rep
Ian Philp
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chris Prozorowicz
Coach
[email protected]
Kevin Cook
Coach
Nick Core
Coach
[email protected]
Tim Symington
Coach
Kari Sulaiman
Manager
[email protected]
13U SOBA (Select)
Ron Perron
Head Coach
[email protected]
14U OBA Rep
Jason Willemsvandyk
Head Coach
[email protected]
15U OBA Rep
Chris Prozorowicz
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jan Prozorowicz
Coach
Jason Helps
Coach
Kirk Barclay
Coach
Ryan Nutma
Coach
Krissy Glavin
Manager
[email protected]